リザルト
下記は、和歌山陸協提供のデータとなります。

1区(12.6km)区間結果

区間順位 区間記録 選手 チーム 通過記録 通過順位
1
39:03 林 竜之介
SGHグループ 39:03 1
2 39:06 森川 翔平
山陽特殊製鋼 39:06 2
3
39:07 上門 大祐
大塚製薬
39:07 3
4 39:08 村本 一樹
住友電工
39:08 4
5
39:08 籔下 響大
大阪ガス
39:08 5
6
39:09 益田 賢太朗 NTT西日本
39:09 6
7
39:15 永信 明人 大阪府警
39:15 7
8
41:34 十萬 将弥 ミロク
41:34 --
9
43:21 江頭 綱介 奈良選抜
43:21 --
10
43:26 岡 秀哲
大阪市役所
43:26 8
11
43:28 結城 直哉 日亜化学
43:28 9
12
44:12 渡辺 敏行 兵庫県警
44:12 10
13
45:10 山本 友希
和歌山県庁
45:10 11
14
45:14 伊東 治樹 大阪府庁
45:14 12

2区(7.68km)区間結果

区間順位 区間記録 選手 チーム 通過記録 通過順位
1 23:09 監物 稔浩
NTT西日本 1:02:18 2
2
23:15 サイラス キンゴリ
SGHグループ 1:02:18 1
2
23:15 茂木 亮太
住友電工
1:02:23 3
4 23:23 松本 葵
大塚製薬
1:02:30 4
5
23:25 今﨑 俊樹
大阪ガス
1:02:33 5
6
23:35 森本 直人 山陽特殊製鋼
1:02:41 6
7
24:11 米田 大輝 大阪府警
1:03:26 7
8
24:20 福島 太郎
奈良選抜
1:07:41 --
9
26:53 吉田 侑祐
日亜化学
1:10:21 8
10
27:26 出崎 孝行
兵庫県警
1:11:38 9
11
28:29 平井 達也 ミロク
1:10:03 --
12
29:48 江藤 照夫
和歌山県庁
1:14:58 11
13
30:20 長島 潮
大阪市役所
1:13:46 10
14
33:32 大野 鐘三
大阪府庁
1:18:46 12

3区(10.87km)区間結果

区間順位 区間記録 選手 チーム 通過記録 通過順位
1
31:06 遠藤 日向
住友電工 1:33:29 1
2 31:17 松田 佑太
SGHグループ 1:33:35 2
3 31:29 廣瀨 大貴
大阪ガス
1:34:02 4
4
31:32 渡辺 力将 NTT西日本
1:33:50 3
4
31:32 秦 将吾
大塚製薬
1:34:02 5
6
31:49 谷原 先嘉 大阪府警
1:35:15 7
7
32:16 山端 哲世 山陽特殊製鋼
1:34:57 6
8
35:55 森田 昌嗣 兵庫県警
1:47:33 8
9
36:17 上田 祐也 奈良選抜
1:43:58 --
10
36:42 堀木 暢人 和歌山県庁
1:51:40 11
11
37:05 濱田 滋 ミロク
1:47:08 --
12
37:48 松木 祥博 大阪市役所
1:51:34 10
13
39:17 松阪 真之
大阪府庁
1:58:03 12
14
39:29 山崎 優希
日亜化学
1:49:50 9

4区(9.5km)区間結果

区間順位 区間記録 選手 チーム 通過記録 通過順位
1
27:14

菊池 貴文

SGHグループ 2:00:49 1
2 27:29

辻横 浩輝

大阪ガス 2:01:31 2
3
27:31 篠藤 淳
山陽特殊製鋼
2:02:28 5
4 27:34 上村 和生
大塚製薬
2:01:36 4
5
28:04 平賀 翔太
住友電工
2:01:33 3
6
28:12 長井 健輔
大阪府警
2:03:27 7
7
29:02 中西 健 NTT西日本
2:02:52 6
8
31:22 森 和彦 奈良選抜
2:15:20 --
9
32:01 古髙 瑞樹
日亜化学
2:21:51 9
10
32:06 三浦 雄亮 和歌山県庁
2:23:46 10
11
32:19 紫川 浩佳 兵庫県警
2:19:52 8
12
32:49 竹田 悟史 大阪市役所
2:24:23 11
13
32:56 西内 南海男 ミロク
2:20:04 --
14
33:04 村形 裕司
大阪府庁
2:31:07 12

5区(16.0km)区間結果

区間順位 区間記録 選手 チーム 通過記録 通過順位
1
48:00 飯沼 健太
SGHグループ 2:48:49 1
2 48:10 高田 康暉
住友電工 2:49:43 2
3
48:31 竹ノ内 佳樹 NTT西日本
2:51:23 5
4
49:11 髙橋 裕太
大塚製薬
2:50:47 3
5 49:46 細川 勇介
大阪ガス
2:51:17 4
6
49:57 熊橋 弘将 山陽特殊製鋼
2:52:25 6
7
51:32 芝田 俊作 大阪府警
2:54:59 7
8
53:43 竹村 真一 兵庫県警
3:13:35 8
9
54:30 柿島 瑞紀
大阪市役所
3:18:53 10
10
54:33 井上 直人
日亜化学
3:16:24 9
11
54:36 瀬尾 良平 奈良選抜
3:09:56 --
12
55:42 上田 隆一 ミロク
3:15:46 --
13
57:34 宮村 幸治
大阪府庁
3:28:41 12
14
59:38 城本 尚斗 和歌山県庁
3:23:24 11

6区(11.0km)区間結果

区間順位 区間記録 選手 チーム 通過記録 通過順位
1
33:07 馬場 翔大
NTT西日本
3:24:30 3
2
33:11 柿原 聖哉
SGHグループ 3:22:00 1
3 33:51 熊谷 拓馬
住友電工 3:23:34 2
4 33:52 辻 茂樹 大塚製薬
3:24:39 4
5
34:43 中村 涼
大阪ガス
3:26:00 5
6
34:45 岡本 哲平 山陽特殊製鋼
3:27:10 6
7
35:10 清水 弥寿允 大阪府警
3:30:09 7
8
36:53 藪本 圭司 和歌山県庁
4:00:17 11
9
37:04 北 裕介 奈良選抜
3:47:00 --
10
38:33 武谷 佳典 日亜化学
3:54:57 9
11
38:38 芳養 孝之 兵庫県警
3:52:13 8
12
38:45 大黒 裕史 大阪市役所
3:57:38 10
13
39:07 森本 研一 大阪府庁
4:07:48 12
14
39:33 中村 祐介 ミロク
3:55:19 --

7区(12.8km)区間結果

区間順位 区間記録 選手 チーム 通過記録 通過順位
1
38:01 橋爪 孝安
SGHグループ 4:00:01 1
2
38:13 中川 剛
NTT西日本
4:02:43 3
3
38:44 川南 友佑
大阪ガス
4:04:44 5
4 38:51 三岡 大樹
大塚製薬
4:03:30 4
5
38:56 山口 修
山陽特殊製鋼
4:06:06 6
6 39:01 木村 哲也
住友電工 4:02:35 2
7
39:19 鍋谷 紀之 大阪府警
4:09:28 7
8
42:01 平田 治 奈良選抜
4:29:01 --
9
42:51 稲岡 哲平 日亜化学
4:37:48 9
10
43:22 吉田 健児 兵庫県警
4:35:35 8
11
44:18 右城 祐介 ミロク
4:39:37 --
12
44:28 上野山 公基
和歌山県庁
4:44:45 11
13
45:03 辻 啓太 大阪市役所
4:42:41 10
14
46:58 桑原 大祐 大阪府庁
4:54:46 12
トップへ